City
Any
Alma
Altoona
Amery
Arcadia
Arkansaw
Ashland
Augusta
Baldwin
Barnes
Barron
Barronett
Bayfield
Birchwood
Black River Falls
Blair
Bloomer
Boyceville
Boyd
Bruce
Butternut
Cable
Cadott
Cameron
Centuria
Chetek
Chippewa Falls
City Point
Clayton
Colfax
Comstock
Cornell
Couderay
Cumberland
Cushing
Dallas
Danbury
De Forest
Downing
Dresser
Drummond
Durand
Eau Claire
Eleva
Elk Mound
Ellsworth
Elmwood
Exeland
Fairchild
Fall Creek
Fifield
Frederic
Gilman
Glen Flora
Glenwood City
Glidden
Gordon
Grantsburg
Greenwood
Hammond
Hawkins
Hayward
Herbster
Hillsdale
Hixton
Holcombe
Hudson
Humbird
Hurley
Independence
Jim Falls
Kennan
Knapp
Ladysmith
Loretta
Luck
Marengo
Mason
Mellen
Melrose
Menomonie
Merrillan
Milltown
Minong
Mondovi
Necedah
Neillsville
New Auburn
Ojibwa
Osceola
Osseo
Park Falls
Phillips
Pickerel
Plum City
Prairie Farm
Prentice
Prescott
Radisson
Rhinelander
Rice Lake
Ridgeland
River Falls
Roberts
Sarona
Sheldon
Shell Lake
Siren
Somerset
Sparta
Spooner
Spring Valley
Springbrook
St.croix Falls
Stanley
Stockholm
Stone Lake
Stratford
Strum
Taylor
Thorp
Tomah
Tony
Trego
Turtle Lake
Webster
Weyerhaeuser
Wheeler
Whitehall
Willard
Wilson
Winter
Withee
Woodville
County
Any
Ashland
Barron
Bayfield
Buffalo
Burnett
Chippewa
Clark
Dane
Douglas
Dunn
Eau Claire
Iron
Jackson
Juneau
Langlade
Marathon
Monroe
Oneida
Pepin
Pierce
Polk
Price
Rusk
Sawyer
St Croix
Taylor
Trempealeau
Washburn
School District
Any
Alma
Alma Center/Merrillan/Humbird
Altoona
Amery
Antigo
Arcadia
Ashland
Augusta
Baldwin-Woodville
Barron
Bayfield
Birchwood
Black River Falls
Blair-Taylor
Bloomer
Boyceville
Bruce
Butternut
Cadott
Cameron
Chequamegon
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Chippewa Falls
Clayton
Colfax
Cornell
Cumberland
Drummond
Durand
Eau Claire
Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound
Ellsworth
Elmwood
Fall Creek
Flambeau
Frederic
Gilman
Gilmanton
Glenwood City
Grantsburg
Greenwood
Hayward
Hudson
Hurley
Independence
Ladysmith
Lake Holcombe
Luck
Mellen
Melrose-Mindoro
Menomonie
Mondovi
Necedah
Neillsville
New Auburn
Northwood
Osceola
Osseo-Fairchild
Other
Owen-Withee
Park Falls
Pepin
Phillips
Pittsville
Plum City
Prairie Farm
Prentice
Prescott
Rhinelander
Rice Lake
River Falls
Shell Lake
Siren
Somerset
South Shore
Sparta
Spooner
Spring Valley
St Croix Central
St.croix Falls
Stanley-Boyd
Thorp
Tomah
Turtle Lake
Unity
Webster
Whitehall
Winter
Area
Any
01 - Ec Schl/Northside
02 - Ec Schl/Southside
03 - Ec Schl/Westside
04 - Altoona Schl/City
05 - Ec Schl/Out
06 - Altoona Schl/Out
07 - Ec Cnty/All Others
08 - Chippewa Falls Schl/City
10 - Pep/Buff/Trem
11 - Jk/Mn/Ver/La
12 - Chippewa Falls Schl/Out
13 - Chippewa Cnty
15 - Menomonie Schl/City
16 - Menomonie Schl/Out
19 - Elk Mound/Colfax
20 - Dunn Cnty/All Others
21 - St.croix And Pierce
28 - Flambeau Schl Dist
29 - Taylor And Clark
30 - Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
31 - Cameron Schl Dist
32 - Barron Schl Dist
33 - Rice Lake Schl/City
34 - Rice Lake Schl/Out
35 - Barron/All Others
36 - Cumberland Schl Dist
37 - Turtle Lake Schl Dist
38 - Polk Cnty
40 - Spooner Schl/City
43 - Shell Lake Schl/City
44 - Shell Lake Schl/Out
45 - Spooner Schl/Out
46 - Hayward Schl Dist
47 - Birchwood Schl Dist
48 - Park Falls Schl Dist
49 - Phillips Schl Dist
50 - All Others Sawyer
51 - Ladysmith Schl Dist
52 - Phillips/Price
53 - Siren Schl Dist
54 - Burnett Cnty/Out
55 - All Others Rusk
56 - Drummond Schl Dist
57 - Ashland/Bayfield
58 - Northwood Schl Dist
59 - Douglas Cnty
60 - All Other Wi Prop
Property Style
Any
Bi Level
Chalet Alpine
Multi Level
One Story
Oneand One Half Story
Other
Split Level
Twin Home
Two Story
Property Type
Any
Condominium
Mixed Use
Other
Single Family Residence
Townhouse
Lake/River
Any
Altoona
Arbutus
Barker
Beaver
Beaver Dam
Beaver Lake
Behr
Big Mckenzie
Black Dan
Black Dan Lake
Blaisdell Lake
Blueberry
Bob
Bog
Boot Lake
Boribo
Chain
Chetac
Chetek
Como
Cornell
Coudray
Cranberry
Crystal
Deep
Deer Lake
Duck
Eau Claire
Flambeau
George
Gordon Lake
Grindstone
Gull
Hallie
Ham
Ham Lake
Hanscom
Hayward
Holcombe
Lac Courte Oreille
Lac Courte Oreilles
Lake Holcombe
Lake Superior
Lake Wissota
Larson
Little Clear
Little Mc Graw Lake
Little Ripley
Little Sand
Long
Long Lake
Lost Land
Lower Devils
Mallard
Minerva
Montanis
Mud Lake
Mudd Lake
Namekagon
Nelson
North Twin
Ole
Pokegama
Popple
Potato
Prairie
Red Cedar
Rice
Rice Lake
Rock Dam
Round
Round Lake
Sand
Shell
Shoal
Sissabagama
Skinaway Lake
Sleepy Eye Lake
Solberg Lake
South Twin
Spillerberg Lake
Spring
Stone
Tahkodah
Tainter
Tainter Lake
Tea
Ten Mile
Tiger Cat
Torrey Lake
Trego Lake
Windfall
Wissota
Yellow Lake
Zoning
Any
Agricultural
Agricultural, Forestry
Agricultural, Forestry, Recreational
Agricultural, Forestry, Residential
Agricultural, Recreational
Agricultural, Recreational, Residential
Agricultural, Residential
Agricultural, Residential, Shoreline
Agricultural, Shoreline
Commercial
Commercial, Forestry
Commercial, Residential
Commercial, Residential, Other-See Remarks
Commercial, Residential, Residential-Multifamily
Commercial, Residential, Shoreline
Commercial, Shoreline
Forestry
Forestry, Recreational, Residential
Forestry, Residential
Forestry, Residential, Other-See Remarks
Industrial, Residential
Other-See Remarks
Pud, Residential
Recreational
Recreational, Residential
Recreational, Residential, Shoreline
Recreational, Shoreline
Residential
Residential, Other-See Remarks
Residential, Residential-Duplex
Residential, Residential-Limited Mf
Residential, Residential-Multifamily
Residential, Shoreline
Residential-Duplex
Residential-Limited Mf
Residential-Multifamily
Residential-Multifamily, Shoreline
Shoreline
Shoreline, Other-See Remarks
Unzoned